• Product
    • Product
    • Supplier
Advanced

Small Butt SUS304 Stainless Steel Hinges (SPCC)

Model No.
A(S) series
Made in
Taiwan
Supplier
ASMITH MANUFACTURING COMPANYMore About This Product
Request for Quotation

Spec

  • Type : Door & Window Hinge,Furniture Hinge,Other Hinge

Key Features

We offer a wide range of products, including steel hinges, spring-loaded hinges, and different door hinges. (Types and sizes available upon request.) Our hinges are made of durable 100% SUS304 stainless steel.

Small Butt Hinge|Thin design. Thickness 0.4~1.2mm.
Suitable for general box cover use.
In accordance with RoHS.
➤Material: SUS304(Stainless steel)-natural. SPCC(cold-rolled steel)-electric welding.

https://www.asmith.com.tw/en/products/Hinge/Butt/AS


Item No.KindTypeMaterialFinishDimensionsWeight
(g)
LWTD1D2N
⊕ Screw-on ⊕Left & Right openingSteel (SPCC)Nickel plated25.4210.72.346.354.2
Weld-onLeft & Right openingSteel (SPCC)Natural25.4210.72.346.354.5
Weld-onLeft & Right openingSteel (SPCC)Natural60351.22.34.51021.5
Weld-onLeft & Right openingSteel (SPCC)Natural604012.34.51024
Weld-onLeft & Right openingSteel (SPCC)Natural5023135.212.514.6
Weld-onLeft & Right openingSteel (SPCC)Natural5029135.212.516.8
Weld-onLeft & Right openingSteel (SPCC)Natural50321.235.612.520
Weld-onLeft & Right openingSteel (SPCC)Natural50381.235.612.522
Weld-onLeft & Right openingSteel (SPCC)Natural36230.42.33.794.3
Weld-onLeft & Right openingSteel (SPCC)Natural36230.62.33.796.1
Weld-onLeft & Right openingSteel (SPCC)Natural3623.50.92.33.798.6
Weld-onLeft & Right openingSUS304Natural36300.92.34.4910
  • 73b9cdfa856fdd7ee29c014bfb960f69
  • 87efd03df05301af3f2a282baf186332

Product Certification

Payment Details

  • Payment Terms : TT

Attachment


Last Update : 2019-06-07
LoadingLoading ...


The purpose of Slider Kit is to gather common slideshow-like jQuery functionalities (such as news sliders, photos galleries/sliders, carousels, tabs menus)

When tracking mouse movement, you usually need to know the actual position of the mouse pointer. The event object that is passed to the handler contains some information about the mouse coordinates.

Step 1Fill in the formStep 2Completion

Ms.Roni Ho , ASMITH MANUFACTURING COMPANY

USD
Insert a template
0/1500

File formats: htm, html, doc, docx, pdf, txt, jpg, gif, png. Max 3 files (10MB in total).

Total size:0

  • +

This helps to more precisely match your inquiry with potential suppliers.Use "," or "enter" to separate multiple keywords.

Please fill in all required fields.

    Recommendations

    Loading ...

    Small Order Recommendation

    Loading ...